Like KillSomeTime on Facebook

Search Results: bus

Funny Joke: Tricking a Nun

Tricking a Nun

A hippie gets onto a bus and sits next to a nun in the front seat. The...
3/2/2013 10:38:26 AM
13,164
30
Funny Joke: The Hippie and The Nun

The Hippie and The Nun

A hippie gets onto a bus and sits next to a nun in the front seat. The...
3/31/2011 12:00:00 AM
24,277
48
Funny Joke: Taking the bus!

Taking the bus!

Working people frequently ask retired people what they do to make their...
11/19/2010 12:00:00 AM
4,125
7
Funny Joke: Bus Stop Strip Show

Bus Stop Strip Show

In a crowded city at a busy bus stop, a beautiful young woman wearing a...
6/15/2010 12:00:00 AM
6,785
1
Funny Joke: Bus Drivers parents

Bus Drivers parents

A little kid walks into a city bus and sits right behind the driver and...
4/13/2010 12:00:00 AM
5,382
3
Funny Joke: Let me hold your MONKEY

Let me hold your MONKEY

A woman got on a bus holding a baby. The busdriver said: "Thats the ugliest...
1/27/2010 12:00:00 AM
6,263
1
Funny Joke: Ugly again

Ugly again

A bus carrying only ugly people crashes into an oncoming truck, and...
5/20/2009 12:00:00 AM
15,624
5
Funny Joke: Farting to the music

Farting to the music

You are blond and on a bus, when you suddenly fart. Luckily the music is...
2/23/2009 12:00:00 AM
9,879
1
Funny Joke: Mistaken Idenity

Mistaken Idenity

A woman with really hairy underarms boards a crowded bus. Unable to find a...
10/14/2008 12:00:00 AM
10,689
1
Funny Joke: Tight Skirt, Bus Stop

Tight Skirt, Bus Stop

One day, at a bus stop there was a girl who was wearing a skintight...
2/16/2006 12:00:00 AM
133,934
1
1