Featuring Funny Videos, Flash Games, Funny Pictures, & Jokes updated daily.

Search Results: Bus

Filter By Media Filter Bar
Flash Flash: 0
Pictures Pictures: 0
Sort By Media Sort Bar
Filter: Jokes Jokes
Sort: Relevance Relevance
Tricking a Nun

Tricking a Nun

A hippie gets onto a bus and sits next to a nun in the front seat. The hippie looks over and asks th...read more
3/2/2013 10:38:26 AM
12,527
27
The Hippie and The Nun

The Hippie and The Nun

A hippie gets onto a bus and sits next to a nun in the front seat. The hippie looks over and asks th...read more
3/31/2011 12:00:00 AM
23,971
48
Taking the bus!

Taking the bus!

Working people frequently ask retired people what they do to make their days interesting. Well, for ...read more
11/19/2010 12:00:00 AM
3,998
7
Bus Stop Strip Show

Bus Stop Strip Show

In a crowded city at a busy bus stop, a beautiful young woman wearing a tight mini skirt was waiting...read more
6/15/2010 12:00:00 AM
6,629
1
Bus Drivers parents

Bus Drivers parents

A little kid walks into a city bus and sits right behind the driver and starts yelling, "If my ...read more
4/13/2010 12:00:00 AM
5,163
2
Let me hold your MONKEY

Let me hold your MONKEY

A woman got on a bus holding a baby. The busdriver said: "Thats the ugliest baby Ive ever seen....read more
1/27/2010 12:00:00 AM
6,130
1
Ugly again

Ugly again

A bus carrying only ugly people crashes into an oncoming truck, and everyone inside dies.

They t...read more
5/20/2009 12:00:00 AM
15,518
5
Farting to the music

Farting to the music

You are blond and on a bus, when you suddenly fart. Luckily the music is very loud. So every time yo...read more
2/23/2009 12:00:00 AM
9,778
1
Mistaken Idenity

Mistaken Idenity

A woman with really hairy underarms boards a crowded bus. Unable to find a seat, she settles for han...read more
10/14/2008 12:00:00 AM
10,603
1
Tight Skirt, Bus Stop

Tight Skirt, Bus Stop

One day, at a bus stop there was a girl who was wearing a skintight miniskirt. When the bus arrived ...read more
2/16/2006 12:00:00 AM
133,843
1
Page 1 of 1
1
Follow KillSomeTime
Follow KST on Google+:
Follow KST on Pinterest: KillSomeTime.com
Hot Stuff